200 Robert Speck Parkway #605, Mississauga
Move-in: 11/15th. All utilities included. Located in one of Mississaugas most sought-after central neighborhoods, Unit 605 offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite boasts a generous open-concept living and dining area, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy a beautifully upgraded modern kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, a sleek double sink, and ample cabinetry. *****The legal rental price is $3,061.22, a 2% discount is available for timely rent payments. Take advantage of this 2% discount for paying rent on time, and reduce your rent to the asking price and pay $3,000 per month.
...
200 Robert Speck Parkway, Mississauga, ON L4Z 1S3
Based on last 90 days transactions for Condo Apartment Properties in the Rathwood community.
We will also update you on other related information such as similar sold properties and market reports
Subscribe Now| List Date | Transaction | List Price | Sold/Leased Price | DOM | Status | Transaction Date |
|---|
200 Robert Speck Parkway is a Condo Property located in the city of Mississauga. 200 Robert Speck Parkway has been listed For Lease at $3,000 since Sep 26 2025. This Condo Apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and is 1000-1199 sqft. Situated in Rathwood neighbourhood , with the nearest intersection being Hurontario St / Burnhamthorpe Rd.
Listing Brokerage: HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.